In-Store & Curbside Pickup
This online shopping cart is for in-store and curbside pickup orders only.

Home Delivery
Our Home delivery service is now available through Instacart. Simply click this Instacart button below to place your delivery order and enjoy same-day delivery (subject to Instacart availability and service area). Delivery fees, minimum order requirements, and delivery times are determined by Instacart.

Dave’s Cat Can Naturally Healthy Can Shredded Chicken Stew 5.5 oz

$2.32

UPC:685038116611 Dave’s Cat Can Naturally Healthy Can Shredded Chicken Stew 5.5 oz 24/Case

In stock

SKU: 175535 Categories: , ,

Description

UPC:685038116611

SKU: 175535

Additional information

Brand

Size

Ingredients

CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN, CHICKEN LIVER, DRIED EGG WHITE, POTATO STARCH, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED EGG PRODUCT, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, MINERALS (ZINC AMINO ACID CHELATE, IRON AMINO ACID CHELATE, COPPER AMINO ACID CHELATE, MANGANESE AMINO ACID CHELATE, SODIUM SELENITE, POTASSIUM IODIDE), VITAMINS (VITAMIN E SUPPLEMENT, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, NIACIN SUPPLEMENT, d-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN SUPPLEMENT, VITAMIN A SUPPLEMENT, BIOTIN, VITAMIN D3 SUPPLEMENT, VITAMIN B12 SUPPLEMENT, FOLIC ACID), TAURINE, CHOLINE CHLORIDE.

Guaranteed Analysis

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
ude Protein (Min)8.0%10.05%50.38%
Crude Fat (Min)4.0%4.98%24.96%
Crude Fiber (Max)1.5%0.24%1.20%
Moisture (Max)82.0%80.05% 
Ash (Max)2.8%2.36%11.83%
Taurine (Max)0.05%0.02% 
Magnesium (Max)0.025%0.02%0.09%
Phosphorus 0.28%1.40%
Potassium 0.17%0.85%
Calcium 0.41%1.42%
Sodium 0.33%1.65%
Carbohydrates 2.34%11.73%
Calories per 5.5 oz can141  
KCAL/KG905

Feeding Guidelines

N/A

Product Inquiry

Call Us Now